Brian Beekers

Nickname: Beerkes

Born: 09 October 1980 (37 years old)

Country: Netherlands

Residence: Breda

Righthanded

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 86 balls