Bahram Lotfy

Nickname: Dr. Lotfy

Born: 22 March 1986 (31 years old)

Country: Denmark

Residence: Copenhagen

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator, Oliver Stops

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 121 ball
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks