Arjan Matrizi

Nickname: The Sniper

Born: 05 November 1982 (35 years old)

Country: Albania

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 81 ball