Antonio Lining

Nickname: Nickoy

Born: 09 May 1963 (54 years old)

Country: Philippines

Residence: Manila

Lefthanded

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • 2X semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2009, 2010)
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2010)