Antonio Gabica

Nickname: Ga-Ga

Born: 02 October 1972 (45 years old)

Country: Philippines

Residence: Cebu City

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz DB-406 + WD700

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Nine Ball — 11 racks
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2013)