Antonio Fazanes

Nickname: The Whirlwind

Born: 26 March 1976 (41 years old)

Country: Spain

Residence: Мадрид

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Longoni

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 83 balls