Antonio Benvenuto

Nickname: The Italian Stallion

Born: 17 April 1978 (39 years old)

Country: Italy

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz Exceed

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 9 racks
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks
  • Straight Pool — 142 balls