Alok Kumar

Nickname: Sher-e-Punjab

Born: 05 October 1968 (49 years old)

Country: India

Residence: Mandi Govind Garh

Righthanded

Playing Cue: John Parris

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Snooker — 142 points