Alessandro Veltri

Nickname: Tex

Born: 16 October 1982 (35 years old)

Country: Italy

Residence: Roma

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator 5K

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 2 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 46 balls